Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

04.10.2014 13:00:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański - Asseco Gdynia 77:65
04.10.2014 13:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 88:76
04.10.2014 13:30:00 Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska - KS Meduza Gdańsk 104:51
04.10.2014 14:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - SKS II Starogard Gdański 74:109
04.10.2014 14:00:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 74:46

2. kolejka

11.10.2014 12:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański 21:121
11.10.2014 12:00:00 SKS II Starogard Gdański - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 74:73
11.10.2014 12:00:00 Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 71:55
11.10.2014 12:30:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 81:62
13.10.2014 17:30:00 Asseco Gdynia - Trefl 1LO Sopot 58:68

3. kolejka

18.10.2014 09:30:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański - SKS II Starogard Gdański 95:63
18.10.2014 10:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - KS Meduza Gdańsk 87:65
18.10.2014 11:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - Asseco Gdynia 80:78
18.10.2014 12:00:00 Truso Elbląg - Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska 68:76
03.11.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - VBW GTK Gdynia 146:40

4. kolejka

25.10.2014 11:00:00 Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 91:55
25.10.2014 12:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 43:110
25.10.2014 14:00:00 SKS II Starogard Gdański - Asseco Gdynia 60:82
26.10.2014 14:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Truso Elbląg 75:60
16.11.2014 13:00:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański - Trefl 1LO Sopot 70:86

5. kolejka

08.11.2014 11:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 60:80
08.11.2014 13:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - SKS II Starogard Gdański 115:59
08.11.2014 15:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański 64:78
11.11.2014 12:00:00 Truso Elbląg - KS Meduza Gdańsk 87:73
12.11.2014 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - VBW GTK Gdynia 109:26

6. kolejka

22.11.2014 10:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański 57:74
22.11.2014 11:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Truso Elbląg 41:61
22.11.2014 12:00:00 SKS II Starogard Gdański - VBW GTK Gdynia 119:66
22.11.2014 12:30:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska 62:103
22.11.2014 14:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 61:86

7. kolejka

29.11.2014 11:30:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - SKS II Starogard Gdański 77:60
29.11.2014 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska 67:63
29.11.2014 13:00:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański - VBW GTK Gdynia 113:44
01.12.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Asseco Gdynia 86:68
16.12.2014 11:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - KS Meduza Gdańsk 86:76

8. kolejka

06.12.2014 11:00:00 Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska - Truso Elbląg 65:71
06.12.2014 12:00:00 SKS II Starogard Gdański - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański 58:86
06.12.2014 18:30:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 66:110
10.12.2014 16:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Trefl 1LO Sopot 34:120
16.12.2014 18:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 79:77

9. kolejka

13.12.2014 10:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - SKS II Starogard Gdański 82:61
13.12.2014 11:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska 61:76
13.12.2014 11:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - VBW GTK Gdynia 122:38
13.12.2014 14:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański 67:56
14.12.2014 13:30:00 Truso Elbląg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 64:84

10. kolejka

19.12.2014 15:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Asseco Gdynia 53:94
20.12.2014 10:00:00 SKS II Starogard Gdański - Trefl 1LO Sopot 83:94
20.12.2014 11:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 104:49
20.12.2014 12:30:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg 0:20
20.12.2014 13:00:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 83:42
Obraz