Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michał Dudkiewicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 339 22.60
2. Mateusz Bessman Politechnika Gdańska 14 314 22.43
3. Szymon Urbański Politechnika Gdańska 14 279 19.93
4. Mykyta Yaremkovych UKS ZSS Człuchów 14 233 16.64
5. Kuba Kociołek Asseco Gdynia 13 210 16.15
6. Maciej Marcinkowski Asseco Gdynia 12 199 16.58
7. Mateusz Zozuń Trefl 1LO Sopot 14 183 13.07
8. Oskar Igliński STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 15 177 11.80
9. Bogdan Pynchenkov UKS ZSS Człuchów 14 175 12.50
10. Robert Ludwiczuk STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 14 173 12.36
11. Vitali Czarnovil UKS ZSS Człuchów 14 172 12.29
12. Michał Oleksy MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 169 12.07
13. Albert Siłkowski Asseco Gdynia 11 166 15.09
14. Krystian Gładikowski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 15 165 11.00
15. Jakub Sadło Asseco Gdynia 14 164 11.71
16. Andrzej Urban STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 14 164 11.71
17. Mateusz Kulis UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 12 156 13.00
18. Damian Romanowski Asseco Gdynia 14 153 10.93
19. Rafał Mocarski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 149 10.64
20. Patryk Łysiak Politechnika Gdańska 12 139 11.58
21. Mateusz Ciborowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 130 9.29
22. Dominik Groth Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 125 10.42
23. Michał Mochnacz Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 123 10.25
24. Jan Świtaj Asseco Gdynia 12 117 9.75
25. Mateusz Trupacz AS Mrągowo 14 117 8.36
26. Bartosz Piowczyk MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 116 12.89
27. Wiktor Kujtkowski Trefl 1LO Sopot 7 113 16.14
28. Maciej Wojciech Rzemiński AS Mrągowo 13 110 8.46
29. Filip Raczkowski Politechnika Gdańska 12 99 8.25
30. Miłosz Błażejczyk Asseco Gdynia 12 98 8.17
31. Jakub Rzepkowski Politechnika Gdańska 14 95 6.79
32. Kacper Kasprzyk MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 93 7.75
33. Szymon Danielewski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 14 93 6.64
34. Adam Nadolski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 92 6.57
35. Grzegorz Przytarski UKS ZSS Człuchów 12 82 6.83
36. Błażej Itrich MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 80 6.15
37. Mateusz Kowalski Trefl 1LO Sopot 9 79 8.78
38. Oskar Kapusta AS Mrągowo 12 77 6.42
39. Adam Bosek AS Mrągowo 8 76 9.50
40. Kacper Bauza UKS ZSS Człuchów 14 75 5.36
41. Dawid Durbacz Politechnika Gdańska 13 72 5.54
42. Dawid Grodzki STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 12 70 5.83
43. Kacper Lisiecki UKS ZSS Człuchów 14 70 5.00
44. Jakub Kaszowski Politechnika Gdańska 12 64 5.33
45. Hipolit Kalczuk MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 60 5.00
46. Konrad Kolka Trefl 1LO Sopot 11 60 5.45
47. Michał Pawlak Trefl 1LO Sopot 14 55 3.93
48. Jakub Adamczak Asseco Gdynia 12 53 4.42
49. Piotr Wojtalewicz Politechnika Gdańska 13 53 4.08
50. Piotr Walenczewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 50 3.57
51. Leszek Góra STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 12 50 4.17
52. Jacek Łoński Politechnika Gdańska 11 50 4.55
53. Arkadiusz Zduńczyk AS Mrągowo 13 48 3.69
54. Hubert Łagun UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 13 47 3.62
55. Jakub Gajownik UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 46 3.29
56. Grzegorz Getek UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 13 45 3.46
57. Michał Mrozicki Trefl 1LO Sopot 10 44 4.40
58. Iwo Olender Trefl 1LO Sopot 9 44 4.89
59. Filip Przybielski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 15 42 2.80
60. Jakub Talaśka UKS ZSS Człuchów 12 41 3.42
61. Jakub Skrzypkowski Asseco Gdynia 13 40 3.08
62. Jakub Więczkowski AS Mrągowo 10 38 3.80
63. Jakub Komisarczyk Asseco Gdynia 10 38 3.80
64. Dominik Ciesielski Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 37 3.08
65. Szymon Cybulski AS Mrągowo 12 37 3.08
66. Marcin Piwoński UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 8 36 4.50
67. Maciej Rzechtalski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 8 35 4.38
68. Sebastian Rompa Trefl 1LO Sopot 7 34 4.86
69. Mateusz Burliński Asseco Gdynia 8 32 4.00
70. Dominik Gańko Asseco Gdynia 9 31 3.44
71. Mikołaj Chmura STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 15 28 1.87
72. Mikołaj Lackowski Politechnika Gdańska 8 27 3.38
73. Filip Więckowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 25 2.27
74. Marcel Ryszka Asseco Gdynia 10 20 2.00
75. Damian Sztachelski AS Mrągowo 11 19 1.73
76. Jakub Kun MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 19 1.73
77. Maksym Siwiński STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 8 17 2.13
78. Jakub Jellonek Politechnika Gdańska 11 17 1.55
79. Sebastian Królikowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 16 1.14
80. Patryk Kowalewski UKS ZSS Człuchów 9 16 1.78
81. Kacper Jankowski AS Mrągowo 8 15 1.88
82. Oskar Adam Szymański AS Mrągowo 9 15 1.67
83. Roberto Fadda AS Mrągowo 7 13 1.86
84. Jakub Lisiecki UKS ZSS Człuchów 10 8 0.80
85. Marcel Fiuk UKS ZSS Człuchów 12 4 0.33
86. Bohdan Huznin UKS ZSS Człuchów 7 4 0.57
87. Łukasz Krawiec UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 7 3 0.43
88. Jakub Pilarczyk UKS ZSS Człuchów 9 0 0.00
89. Kacper Kępa AS Mrągowo 9 0 0.00
Obraz