Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

15.10.2016 11:00:00 Politechnika Gdańska - UKS ZSS Człuchów 112:46
15.10.2016 12:45:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Trefl 1LO Sopot 57:67
15.10.2016 19:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - AS Mrągowo 114:37
29.10.2016 12:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 71:51

2. kolejka

22.10.2016 12:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 69:60
22.10.2016 13:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Politechnika Gdańska 33:87
22.10.2016 14:00:00 AS Mrągowo - UKS ZSS Człuchów 72:86
22.10.2016 15:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 103:74

3. kolejka

30.10.2016 10:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 66:68
05.11.2016 13:00:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Trefl 1LO Sopot 60:74
05.11.2016 14:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - Asseco Gdynia 44:100
09.11.2016 20:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - AS Mrągowo 75:57

4. kolejka

19.11.2016 11:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - UKS ZSS Człuchów 124:55
19.11.2016 12:00:00 AS Mrągowo - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 54:61
19.11.2016 13:45:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 20:0
19.11.2016 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - Politechnika Gdańska 92:66

5. kolejka

26.11.2016 11:00:00 Politechnika Gdańska - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 114:53
26.11.2016 11:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - Asseco Gdynia 48:108
26.11.2016 13:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Trefl 1LO Sopot 47:92
26.11.2016 15:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - AS Mrągowo 76:31

9. kolejka

27.11.2016 10:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - AS Mrągowo 92:52
14.01.2017 10:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 46:74
14.01.2017 14:00:00 Politechnika Gdańska - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 76:39
14.01.2017 14:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Asseco Gdynia 81:96

6. kolejka

03.12.2016 12:30:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - Politechnika Gdańska 61:107
03.12.2016 13:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 90:38
03.12.2016 15:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS ZSS Człuchów 61:69
13.12.2016 17:00:00 AS Mrągowo - Trefl 1LO Sopot 19:104

7. kolejka

10.12.2016 11:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 83:79
10.12.2016 12:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Asseco Gdynia 89:73
10.12.2016 13:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 57:74
04.01.2017 15:00:00 Politechnika Gdańska - AS Mrągowo 99:32

8. kolejka

07.01.2017 12:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 91:60
07.01.2017 14:00:00 AS Mrągowo - Asseco Gdynia 42:122
08.01.2017 17:30:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 43:77
12.02.2017 11:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - Politechnika Gdańska 75:110

12. kolejka

08.01.2017 12:00:00 AS Mrągowo - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 64:102
25.02.2017 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Politechnika Gdańska 62:89
25.02.2017 13:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 105:46
28.02.2017 17:30:00 Asseco Gdynia - UKS ZSS Człuchów 109:40

11. kolejka

11.02.2017 13:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - AS Mrągowo 59:46
11.02.2017 13:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - Trefl 1LO Sopot 41:92
18.02.2017 14:15:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Asseco Gdynia 106:96
19.02.2017 16:45:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 93:74

10. kolejka

04.02.2017 13:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Politechnika Gdańska 47:81
04.02.2017 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 93:52
18.02.2017 13:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - UKS ZSS Człuchów 64:45
21.02.2017 16:00:00 AS Mrągowo - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 54:68

13. kolejka

04.03.2017 11:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 61:71
04.03.2017 13:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Asseco Gdynia 51:100
04.03.2017 13:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - AS Mrągowo 118:43
04.03.2017 13:30:00 Politechnika Gdańska - STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 99:60

14. kolejka

10.03.2017 17:15:00 AS Mrągowo - Politechnika Gdańska 68:117
11.03.2017 12:00:00 STK Czarni PGK Słupsk - UKS ZSS Człuchów 85:79
11.03.2017 14:15:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 74:71
11.03.2017 15:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - Trefl 1LO Sopot 69:73
Obraz