Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.10.2019 18:30 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 21:60
11.10.2019 18:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - Decka Pelplin 120:45
12.10.2019 11:15 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 97:51
12.10.2019 16:30 Sharks Port Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 64:72

Kolejka II

17.10.2019 17:30 Sharks Port Gdynia - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 31:118
19.10.2019 12:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk 47:68
19.10.2019 15:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - Trefl Sopot 94:82
24.11.2019 10:00 Decka Pelplin - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--

Kolejka III

26.10.2019 15:00 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - Trefl Sopot 111:107
27.10.2019 12:00 Sharks Port Gdynia - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 90:80
27.10.2019 15:00 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - Decka Pelplin 78:68
07.11.2019 18:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 56:116

Kolejka IV

02.11.2019 10:00 Decka Pelplin - Sharks Port Gdynia 64:47
02.11.2019 11:00 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - Trefl Sopot 58:83
02.11.2019 12:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 66:61
11.12.2019 17:45 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--

Kolejka V

05.11.2019 18:00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 104:41
09.11.2019 10:00 Sharks Port Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 62:98
09.11.2019 13:00 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--
19.11.2019 18:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Decka Pelplin --:--

Kolejka VI

21.10.2019 16:45 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Trefl Sopot 51:107
13.11.2019 18:00 Decka Pelplin - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo --:--
16.11.2019 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - Sharks Port Gdynia --:--
16.11.2019 14:00 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk --:--

Kolejka VII

30.10.2019 20:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Decka Pelplin 36:92
20.11.2019 18:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - Trefl Sopot --:--
23.11.2019 10:00 Sharks Port Gdynia - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--
23.11.2019 11:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--

Kolejka VIII

30.11.2019 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo --:--
30.11.2019 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
30.11.2019 11:00 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - Sharks Port Gdynia --:--
30.11.2019 12:30 Trefl Sopot - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--

Kolejka IX

07.12.2019 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk --:--
07.12.2019 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--
07.12.2019 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--
07.12.2019 10:00 Decka Pelplin - Trefl Sopot --:--

Kolejka X

14.12.2019 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk --:--
14.12.2019 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Sharks Port Gdynia --:--
14.12.2019 12:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--
15.12.2019 10:00 Decka Pelplin - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--

Kolejka XI

17.11.2019 17:00 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
20.12.2019 17:30 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - Decka Pelplin --:--
21.12.2019 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - Sharks Port Gdynia --:--
21.12.2019 Trefl Sopot - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--

Kolejka XII

01.02.2020 Trefl Sopot - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--
01.02.2020 Decka Pelplin - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk --:--
01.02.2020 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Sharks Port Gdynia --:--
01.02.2020 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--

Kolejka XIII

08.02.2020 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
08.02.2020 Sharks Port Gdynia - Decka Pelplin --:--
08.02.2020 Trefl Sopot - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk --:--
08.02.2020 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--

Kolejka XIV

15.02.2020 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk --:--
15.02.2020 Trefl Sopot - Sharks Port Gdynia --:--
15.02.2020 Decka Pelplin - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
15.02.2020 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo --:--

Kolejka XV

22.02.2020 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - Decka Pelplin --:--
22.02.2020 Trefl Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
22.02.2020 Sharks Port Gdynia - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--
22.02.2020 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--

Kolejka XVI

29.02.2020 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - Sharks Port Gdynia --:--
29.02.2020 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
29.02.2020 Trefl Sopot - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo --:--
29.02.2020 Decka Pelplin - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--

Kolejka XVII

07.03.2020 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Trefl Sopot --:--
07.03.2020 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo - Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 --:--
07.03.2020 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--
07.03.2020 Sharks Port Gdynia - ENERGA MJMS Słupsk --:--

Kolejka XVIII

14.03.2020 ENERGA MJMS Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
14.03.2020 Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo --:--
14.03.2020 Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
14.03.2020 Trefl Sopot - Decka Pelplin --:--
Obraz