1. |
Paweł Żakowiecki
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
19 |
19 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Jakub Tałejszys
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Filip Kubiak
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Sebastian Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Szymon Kwiatkowski
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Kacper Kowalski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Patryk Skwara
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
35 |
1.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Karol Nowicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Jakub Krauze
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Michał Pałubicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Maciej Łubiński
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Szymon Szczerbaty
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Jakub Salak
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Mikołaj Miszczak
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Dawid Kmieć
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Dominik Sujka
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Gracjan Lutka
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
19 |
25 |
1.32 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Marcel Kruszona
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Piotr Zapolski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
38 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Nikodem Litwiński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Kuba Lisowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
48 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Konrad Kułak
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Bartosz Szalewski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Michał Tomaszewski
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Dawid Lewicki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Kacper Polaczyk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
32 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Piotr Prinz
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Axel Ponczek
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Mateusz Szyszko
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
40 |
2.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Jakub Cherek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Wiktor Hebda
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
45 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Maciej Bajko
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
18 |
55 |
3.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Jan Klimaszewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
34 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Rafał Szymański
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Patryk Leszczyński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Oskar Kałużny
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Krystian Falęcki
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
18 |
41 |
2.28 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Gracjan Kołodziej
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
19 |
39 |
2.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Dawid Miakota
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Błażej Czerniewicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Tymoteusz Długowski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
1 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Remigiusz Kempka
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
6 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Piotr Zieliński
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Łukasz Nowakowski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Szymon Soliwoda
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
11 |
0.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Maciej Włoczewski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Stanisław Adamski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Bartosz Zarembski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Wojciech Szutowicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
38 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Adam Janukowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Jan Ludwicki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
20 |
61 |
3.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Marcin Sutor
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
20 |
48 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Wiktor Lewandowski
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
18 |
29 |
1.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Jarosław Narloch
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
49 |
2.72 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Stanisław Greczyło
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Michał Piwowarczyk
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Maksymilian Formella
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Kacper Maćkowiak
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Jakub Romanowicz
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Miłosz Dubiela
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Marcel Werner
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Mateusz Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
54 |
3.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Korneliusz Stromecki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Miłosz Giędek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Dawid Kiliszek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Sebastian Urban
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
13 |
39 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Oskar Starosta
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Marceli Kapica
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
56 |
3.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Jakub Greca
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Szymon Kamrowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Paweł Papka
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
19 |
16 |
0.84 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Maksymilian Grzelak
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
23 |
1.28 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Szymon Walkowski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Witold Szczucki
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Jakub Czechowicz
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
44 |
2.59 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Łukasz Kościński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
15 |
2 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Julian Pawłowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Michał Jata
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
29 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Dominik Radomski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
19 |
54 |
2.84 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Maciej Pilski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
46 |
2.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Mateusz Kaczyński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
56 |
3.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Konrad Bieliński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Klaudiusz Osowicki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Maksymilian Ziemann
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Mateusz Bunia
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Wiktor Chabros
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
45 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Andrzej Sawicki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Kamil Kokiec
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
22 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Jan Baniecki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
48 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |