Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Szymon Nowicki UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 357 25.50
2. Ignacy Alfuth Decka Pelplin 14 260 18.57
3. Kacper Lipiński UKS Bryza Kolbudy 12 241 20.08
4. Tymon Michałowski Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 14 233 16.64
5. Jakub Głuszek Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 14 204 14.57
6. Oskar Borkowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 10 202 20.20
7. Piotr Krzebietke Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 13 197 15.15
8. Bartosz Śpieć MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 182 13.00
9. Mikołaj Wrzeszcz Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 12 161 13.42
10. Kewin Kopeć UKS Bryza Kolbudy 12 160 13.33
11. Maksymilian Pacenko Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 9 156 17.33
12. Oskar Chrzanowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 153 19.13
13. Michał Dubieniecki MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 153 10.93
14. Patrick Pietkiewicz Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 12 150 12.50
15. Igor Perzanowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 14 149 10.64
16. Stanisław Kowalski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 14 146 10.43
17. Maksymilian Łada Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 14 139 9.93
18. Przemysław Mazurowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 12 136 11.33
19. Damian Litwin MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 135 11.25
20. Konrad Kornowicz Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 10 134 13.40
21. Nikodem Rogowski Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 11 134 12.18
22. Sebastian Kloska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 132 18.86
23. Erik Sładkiewicz Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 12 132 11.00
24. Olgierd Kobiak UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 10 124 12.40
25. Dominik Muchowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 118 8.43
26. Stanisław Rubach Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 10 116 11.60
27. Igor Grabowski Decka Pelplin 13 114 8.77
28. Jędrzej Nasiadka Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 14 105 7.50
29. Piotr Wielopolski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 13 102 7.85
30. Kasper Skrzypczyk Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 12 100 8.33
31. Wiktor Siemianiuk UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 9 92 10.22
32. Piotr Bielawa UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 89 8.09
33. Jakub Lamek Decka Pelplin 7 88 12.57
34. Michał Najder Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 10 86 8.60
35. Cezary Zabrocki UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 77 5.50
36. Jakub Babiński MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 76 8.44
37. Kacper Marciniak Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 12 75 6.25
38. Kacper Wilk UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 72 6.55
39. Jędrzej Hermaszewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 72 5.54
40. Mateusz Gawlik Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 12 71 5.92
41. Kacper Klasicki Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 12 67 5.58
42. Marcin Bartkowiak Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 14 65 4.64
43. Marcel Jurkowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 10 63 6.30
44. Igor Dawidowski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 12 61 5.08
45. Mateusz Grzesiak Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 11 59 5.36
46. Nikodem Nikrant UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 12 59 4.92
47. Maciej Nagel UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 12 57 4.75
48. Krzysztof Rychter Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 14 56 4.00
49. Mateusz Kossakowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 13 55 4.23
50. Stanisław Kohnke UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 53 3.79
51. Miłosz Kamrowski Decka Pelplin 14 51 3.64
52. Tymoteusz Długowski Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 7 51 7.29
53. Filip Pęczek UKS Bryza Kolbudy 12 47 3.92
54. Igor Lisewski Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 12 47 3.92
55. Michał Milewski UKS Bryza Kolbudy 13 46 3.54
56. Mateusz Macholl UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 13 45 3.46
57. Dawid Ciesielski Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 11 40 3.64
58. Mikołaj Jakubek UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 14 40 2.86
59. Michał Sobol UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 13 39 3.00
60. Bartłomiej Kulwas UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 10 39 3.90
61. Paweł Chmurak Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 12 37 3.08
62. Mateusz Knut Decka Pelplin 10 37 3.70
63. Jakub Prondziński Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 13 36 2.77
64. Dawid Popławski Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 13 35 2.69
65. Antoni Schleifer Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 10 35 3.50
66. Aleksander Łada Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 14 33 2.36
67. Michał Daszke UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 33 3.00
68. Kacper Bieliński Decka Pelplin 13 31 2.38
69. Jan Parzuchowski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 7 31 4.43
70. Michał Choromański UKS Bryza Kolbudy 11 29 2.64
71. Szymon Kończalski Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 11 29 2.64
72. Oliwier Ostrzyżek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 28 3.11
73. Jędrzej Badura Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 8 28 3.50
74. Seweryn Reszczyński MTS Basket Kwidzyn 8 26 3.25
75. Bartosz Kurowski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 11 24 2.18
76. Dawid Lis MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 24 2.18
77. Karol Ochociński Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 9 19 2.11
78. Kamil Zastawny UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 19 2.71
79. Igor Gazda UKS Bryza Kolbudy 11 14 1.27
80. Kacper Kokiec UKS Bryza Kolbudy 13 14 1.08
81. Łukasz Warkusz Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 10 12 1.20
82. Dawid Skowroński UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 9 1.00
83. Mariusz Kaczor UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 8 0.80
84. Kacper Stawicki UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 12 8 0.67
85. Łukasz Święcicki Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 7 8 1.14
86. Oskar Kukowski UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 7 1.00
87. Szymon Żuchowski Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 14 7 0.50
88. Igor Reszka Decka Pelplin 10 6 0.60
89. Filip Bork UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 4 0.40
90. Łukasz Kudelski Decka Pelplin 7 4 0.57
91. Jakub Jędrzejewski Decka Pelplin 10 3 0.30
92. Filip Orłowski Decka Pelplin 12 2 0.17
93. Oliwier Sumowski Decka Pelplin 9 2 0.22
Obraz