1. |
Szymon Nagórski
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk, Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
470 |
36.15 |
2. |
Seweryn Słomiński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
298 |
21.29 |
3. |
Michał Januszewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
340 |
21.25 |
4. |
Szymon Sikora
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
273 |
21.00 |
5. |
Tymoteusz Tuszyński
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
266 |
19.00 |
6. |
Szymon Wojtyna
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
270 |
18.00 |
7. |
Bruno Jusiel
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
270 |
16.88 |
8. |
Robert Żurański
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
219 |
15.64 |
9. |
Igor Jasiak
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
218 |
14.53 |
10. |
Adam Piotrowski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
227 |
14.19 |
11. |
Tymoteusz Mahlik - Zieliński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
235 |
13.82 |
12. |
Bruno Zacharias
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
191 |
13.64 |
13. |
Antoni Pawelec
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
191 |
12.73 |
14. |
Franciszek Prieba
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
201 |
12.56 |
15. |
Mikołaj Bochentyn
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
187 |
12.47 |
16. |
Filip Chmielewski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
208 |
12.24 |
17. |
Leon Kwiatkowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
152 |
11.69 |
18. |
Adam Smoliński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
185 |
11.56 |
19. |
Michał Bejner
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk, Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
314 |
11.21 |
20. |
Dawid Rankiewicz
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
11.00 |
21. |
Krzysztof Nitka
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
164 |
10.93 |
22. |
Piotr Węsierski
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
153 |
10.93 |
23. |
Franciszek Śliwicki
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
195 |
10.83 |
24. |
Adam Skrzypek
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
171 |
10.69 |
25. |
Antoni Pyż
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
176 |
10.35 |
26. |
Michał Kaczmarczyk
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
10.10 |
27. |
Olaf Smoliński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
170 |
10.00 |
28. |
Błażej Świerk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
160 |
10.00 |
29. |
Hubert Sapożnik
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk, Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
283 |
9.76 |
30. |
Wojciech Grzech
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
117 |
9.75 |
31. |
Michał Panek
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
9.73 |
32. |
Charlie Szreffel - Ndayishimiye
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
154 |
9.63 |
33. |
Mikołaj Szczepanek
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
9.44 |
34. |
Aleksander Zaradny
|
Decka Pelplin |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
9.33 |
35. |
Tymoteusz Wenta
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
9.20 |
36. |
Aleksander Szybilski
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
165 |
9.17 |
37. |
Piotr Gebhardt
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
143 |
8.94 |
38. |
Damian Wołowiec
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
150 |
8.82 |
39. |
Robert Kaszubski
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
130 |
8.67 |
40. |
Igor Ziegert
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
111 |
8.54 |
41. |
Leon Stefański
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
132 |
8.25 |
42. |
Maciej Rozbicki
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
148 |
8.22 |
43. |
Oskar Petrus
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
144 |
8.00 |
44. |
Borys Komorowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
126 |
7.88 |
45. |
Ksawier Pryzwan
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
7.87 |
46. |
Piotr Grzanka
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
132 |
7.76 |
47. |
Aleksander Kwarciany
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
7.75 |
48. |
Maks Kowalenko
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
7.69 |
49. |
Jan Nowakowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
7.64 |
50. |
Jan Orwat
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
7.57 |
51. |
Damian Milewski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
113 |
7.53 |
52. |
Hubert Wielogosiński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
7.50 |
53. |
Mateusz Prawdzik
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
7.42 |
54. |
Stanisław Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
117 |
7.31 |
55. |
Adam Prawdzik
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
113 |
7.06 |
56. |
Wiktor Zaturski
|
Decka Pelplin |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
6.73 |
57. |
Cezary Rita
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
6.64 |
58. |
Marcel Manuszewski
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
6.60 |
59. |
Paweł Ziegert
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
6.44 |
60. |
Iwo Żbikowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
6.42 |
61. |
Filip Czworowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
111 |
6.17 |
62. |
Michał Wanago
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
111 |
6.17 |
63. |
Kuba Krajewski
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk, Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
135 |
6.14 |
64. |
Oskar Kopoboru-Stefaniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
6.00 |
65. |
Aleksander Rusik
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
5.93 |
66. |
Jakub Ziegert
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
5.88 |
67. |
Alan Mallon
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
5.67 |
68. |
Mieszko Narwojsz
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
5.56 |
69. |
Ryan Mikołajczuk
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
5.36 |
70. |
Juliusz Najda
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
5.31 |
71. |
Jan Jaworski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
5.25 |
72. |
Ignacy Huciński
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
5.25 |
73. |
Bruno Zagórski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
5.20 |
74. |
Mikołaj Płażyński
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
5.20 |
75. |
Filip Węgrzynowicz
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
5.15 |
76. |
Vincent Lemka
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
5.10 |
77. |
Adam Piotrowski
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
5.00 |
78. |
Eryk Jastrząb
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
5.00 |
79. |
Piotr Gronowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
4.93 |
80. |
Adam Janicki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
4.93 |
81. |
Antoni Dudulewicz
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
4.56 |
82. |
Kacper Skrycki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
4.50 |
83. |
Wojciech Albercki
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
4.41 |
84. |
Michał Malec
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
4.38 |
85. |
Szymon Cielecki
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
4.21 |
86. |
Dominik Płoński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
4.13 |
87. |
Antoni Koziełło
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
4.07 |
88. |
Ignacy Ochenkowski
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
3.93 |
89. |
Yan Svintsitskyi
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot, Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.91 |
90. |
Franciszek Zdybel
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
3.83 |
91. |
Julian Welfer
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
3.71 |
92. |
Ignacy Aszyk
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
3.50 |
93. |
Dominik Kiersznikiewicz
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
3.27 |
94. |
Leon Burzyński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
3.21 |
95. |
Antoni Kowalski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
3.17 |
96. |
Michał Wasilewski
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.10 |
97. |
Jan Dłużniewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.08 |
98. |
Kajetan Burkowski
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
3.00 |
99. |
Jakub Chojnowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
3.00 |
100. |
Marcel Romanowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
2.93 |
101. |
Stefan Baranowski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.75 |
102. |
Tymon Januszkiewicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
2.64 |
103. |
Filip Kusowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.55 |
104. |
Jan Formela
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.50 |
105. |
Jakub Janowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.50 |
106. |
Filip Zawodziński
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.43 |
107. |
Bartosz Mielnik
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
2.40 |
108. |
Błażej Juchnowicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
2.38 |
109. |
Jan Gumiński
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
2.33 |
110. |
Paweł Pikron
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.33 |
111. |
Patryk Groenke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
2.31 |
112. |
Mateusz Fernówka
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.14 |
113. |
Aleksander Tabor
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.07 |
114. |
Maksymilian Wietek
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.07 |
115. |
Bronisław Smokowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.00 |
116. |
Franciszek Grądzki
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.00 |
117. |
Igor Leszczyński-Rukszto
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.92 |
118. |
Aleksander Kopczeński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
1.88 |
119. |
Jakub Śliwka
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.77 |
120. |
Adam Drewniak
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
1.76 |
121. |
Leon Sobczak
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk, Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.75 |
122. |
Igor Bielawa
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.75 |
123. |
Mateusz Grande-McLeod
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.73 |
124. |
Julian Król
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
1.69 |
125. |
Tymon Magulski
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk, Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
1.67 |
126. |
Filip Milewczyk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.64 |
127. |
Julian Bieliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.60 |
128. |
Nikodem Niski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
1.57 |
129. |
Dimitri Trębicki
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
1.53 |
130. |
Tymoteusz Smoliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.50 |
131. |
Jeremi Sokołowski
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.45 |
132. |
Maksymilian Babacz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.43 |
133. |
Mateusz Szumacher
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
134. |
Marek Cellmer
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.38 |
135. |
Leon Kowalewski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.31 |
136. |
Filip Szymańczyk
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.18 |
137. |
Oskar Żywiecki
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.15 |
138. |
Antoni Jurkowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.09 |
139. |
Igor Wróblewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.07 |
140. |
Bartosz Korzeniowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.07 |
141. |
Jan Kurzyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.00 |
142. |
Adam Sznycer
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
0.88 |
143. |
Maksymilian Bielecki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.83 |
144. |
Igor Lewczuk
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.83 |
145. |
Igor Sałkiewicz
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.79 |
146. |
Tomasz Tomczyk
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.77 |
147. |
Jakub Janulewicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.73 |
148. |
Ignacy Prabucki
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.73 |
149. |
Aleksander Wyszomirski
|
Energa ADKONIS Słupsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.71 |
150. |
Jan Wróblewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.70 |
151. |
Hektor Czernecki
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.70 |
152. |
Tymon Remizowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.69 |
153. |
Igor Lewczuk
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.67 |
154. |
Kuba Smętny-Sowa
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
155. |
Krystian Pietrzyk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
156. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.63 |
157. |
Karol Raczkowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.53 |
158. |
Dominik Bazeli
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.50 |
159. |
Mikołaj Duśko
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.50 |
160. |
Tymoteusz Mróz
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.46 |
161. |
Sebastian Czuryło
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
162. |
Michał Radziak
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.38 |
163. |
Dawid Kuć
|
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.27 |
164. |
Aleksander Sokołowski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
165. |
Wojciech Patok
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.13 |
166. |
Marcel Górski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |