1. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
9 |
277 |
30.78 |
277 |
30.78 |
100 |
2. |
Mikołaj Kuszner
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
10 |
174 |
17.40 |
174 |
17.40 |
100 |
3. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
173 |
17.30 |
173 |
17.30 |
100 |
4. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
165 |
16.50 |
165 |
16.50 |
100 |
5. |
Kacper Wilk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
161 |
16.10 |
161 |
16.10 |
100 |
6. |
Igor Stolarz
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
155 |
19.38 |
155 |
19.38 |
100 |
7. |
Jan Pluta
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
9 |
141 |
15.67 |
141 |
15.67 |
100 |
8. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
9 |
124 |
13.78 |
124 |
13.78 |
100 |
9. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
10 |
119 |
11.90 |
119 |
11.90 |
100 |
10. |
Szymon Kiejzik
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
9 |
108 |
12.00 |
108 |
12.00 |
100 |
11. |
Dominik Korf
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
9 |
105 |
11.67 |
105 |
11.67 |
100 |
12. |
Mateusz Knut
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
104 |
13.00 |
104 |
13.00 |
100 |
13. |
Dawid Książek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
10 |
101 |
10.10 |
101 |
10.10 |
100 |
14. |
Max Żylicz
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
9 |
90 |
10.00 |
90 |
10.00 |
100 |
15. |
Jędrzej Strumiłło
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
9 |
80 |
8.89 |
80 |
8.89 |
100 |
16. |
Kacper Rynio
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
75 |
7.50 |
75 |
7.50 |
100 |
17. |
Kamil Ackermann
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
7 |
74 |
10.57 |
74 |
10.57 |
100 |
18. |
Antoni Schleifer
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
8 |
71 |
8.88 |
71 |
8.88 |
100 |
19. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
70 |
7.00 |
100 |
20. |
Damian Gasperowicz
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
9 |
68 |
7.56 |
68 |
7.56 |
100 |
21. |
Piotr Szczepkowski
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
4 |
65 |
16.25 |
65 |
16.25 |
100 |
22. |
Dawid Ciesielski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
10 |
65 |
6.50 |
65 |
6.50 |
100 |
23. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
10 |
64 |
6.40 |
64 |
6.40 |
100 |
24. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
9 |
64 |
7.11 |
64 |
7.11 |
100 |
25. |
Michał Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
61 |
7.63 |
100 |
26. |
Filip Giec
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
9 |
58 |
6.44 |
58 |
6.44 |
100 |
27. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
56 |
7.00 |
100 |
28. |
Jakub Kominek
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
56 |
7.00 |
100 |
29. |
Mateusz Gąsiorowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
9 |
51 |
5.67 |
51 |
5.67 |
100 |
30. |
Karol Kleinszmidt
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
49 |
7.00 |
100 |
31. |
Jakub Wojtaś
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
48 |
6.00 |
100 |
32. |
Maksymilian Pacenko
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
4 |
43 |
10.75 |
43 |
10.75 |
100 |
33. |
Paweł Bielau
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
41 |
5.86 |
100 |
34. |
Marcel Zirra
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
41 |
6.83 |
100 |
35. |
Amadeusz Gdaniec
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
41 |
4.56 |
100 |
36. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
41 |
4.10 |
100 |
37. |
Arkadiusz Rompczyk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
7 |
39 |
5.57 |
39 |
5.57 |
100 |
38. |
Jakub Zach
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
38 |
5.43 |
100 |
39. |
Juliusz Małecki
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
35 |
3.50 |
100 |
40. |
Jan Kondracki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
34 |
5.67 |
100 |
41. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
33 |
4.13 |
100 |
42. |
Filip Senwicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
32 |
5.33 |
100 |
43. |
Stanisław Ptak
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
31 |
3.10 |
100 |
44. |
Jan Czyżewski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
29 |
3.63 |
100 |
45. |
Igor Włoczewski
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
28 |
3.50 |
100 |
46. |
Tymon Paliwoda
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
28 |
4.67 |
100 |
47. |
Kewin Górski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
27 |
5.40 |
100 |
48. |
Igor Grono
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
27 |
3.38 |
100 |
49. |
Dawid Lipiński
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
26 |
2.60 |
100 |
50. |
Maksymilian Radomski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
25 |
5.00 |
100 |
51. |
Mateusz Jankowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
24 |
4.80 |
100 |
52. |
Michał Kitowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
24 |
2.67 |
100 |
53. |
Patryk Plutowski
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
24 |
3.00 |
100 |
54. |
Mikołaj Sieńkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
23 |
2.30 |
100 |
55. |
Igor Szczepański
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
23 |
3.29 |
100 |
56. |
Mikołaj Zagórski
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
22 |
3.67 |
100 |
57. |
Igor Gospodarek
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
22 |
2.75 |
100 |
58. |
Krzysztof Mucha
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
22 |
2.75 |
100 |
59. |
Kamil Gałązkiewicz
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
22 |
3.67 |
100 |
60. |
Gracjan Mańkowski
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
22 |
3.67 |
100 |
61. |
Mateusz Zwolak
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
21 |
5.25 |
100 |
62. |
Filip Nowicki
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
20 |
2.86 |
100 |
63. |
Mateusz Biernacki
|
STK Czarni Fast Way Słupsk |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
20 |
2.86 |
100 |
64. |
Valeri Aghajanyan
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
20 |
2.50 |
100 |
65. |
Mikołaj Cierluk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
19 |
2.71 |
100 |
66. |
Maksymilian Chojnacki
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
18 |
2.57 |
100 |
67. |
Jakub Wierzbicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
17 |
2.13 |
100 |
68. |
Olaf Kachnowicz
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
16 |
4.00 |
100 |
69. |
Jakub Kluka
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
16 |
2.29 |
100 |
70. |
Wiktor Weiher
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
16 |
4.00 |
100 |
71. |
Filip Pobrucki
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
14 |
2.00 |
100 |
72. |
Antoni Cierluk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
14 |
2.00 |
100 |
73. |
Michał Majewski
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
14 |
3.50 |
100 |