1. |
Paulina Kuchta
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Joanna Boneczko
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Daria Lewandowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Aleksandra Szadkowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Sandra Magrian
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
17 |
46 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Jagoda Czaja
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
50 |
2.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Paulina Formela
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
30 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Julia Brzezińska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Urszula Ozimkiewicz
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Ewa Glinka
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Kamila Płatek
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
15 |
52 |
3.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Paulina Borowa
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Magdalena Bawór
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Weronika Lejk
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Julia Smętoch
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
24 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Weronika Muńko
|
Bat Sierakowice |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
33 |
1.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Natalia Cichowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Wiktoria Darianycz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Aleksandra Philipp
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Weronika Wesserling
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Kinga Potraca
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Natalia Formela
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
17 |
13 |
0.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Martyna Hirsz
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Weronika Kostka
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Daria Lica
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Katarzyna Włodzik
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
44 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Wiktoria Kaczmarska
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
14 |
31 |
2.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Julia Stencel
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Maja Formela
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Marta Dominik
|
Bat Sierakowice |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Monika Cyperska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Aleksandra Chojnacka
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Patrycja Gałka
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Julia Manikowska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Anna Markowska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Kornelia Szczęsna
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Aleksandra Ustimowicz
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Natalia Wojciechowska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Dominika Stani
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Zuzanna Muzyczuk
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
42 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Kinga Soboń
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Patrycja Maciąg
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Dominika Zalewska
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Magdalena Autuch
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Karolina Skonka
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Aneta Patkowska
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Natalia Baranowska
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Aleksandra Ławniczak
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Magdalena Klotzke
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
19 |
22 |
1.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Marta Czerlonko
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Natalia Nadrowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Aleksandra Nankiewicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
20 |
38 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Oliwia Klein
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
22 |
56 |
2.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Roksana Rybakowska
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Agnieszka Okoń
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Emilia Richert
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Helena Zaborska
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
17 |
14 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Wiktoria Filipkowska
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Paulina Koziełło
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Paula Łobocka
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
18 |
21 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Karolina Miotk
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
21 |
44 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Oliwia Neufeld
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
22 |
55 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Kamila Olęcka
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
28 |
43 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Patrycja Pawlata
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
23 |
38 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Barbara Sas-Bojarska
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Oliwia Szarafińska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Dominika Wrosz
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Wiktoria Wojciechowska
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Wiktoria Radwańska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Aleksandra Cukier
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Aleksandra Rumińska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Klara Kochalska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
42 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Martyna Komorowska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Hanna Kaska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Nadia Marat
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
13 |
39 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Wiktoria Sztejman
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
48 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Julia Redzimska
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
48 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
19 |
21 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Liwia Konieczna
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Paulina Bobkowska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
18 |
20 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Julia Mazurkiewicz
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
28 |
51 |
1.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Sara Brzeska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Klaudia Momont
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Weronika Zdanowicz
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
15 |
52 |
3.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Aleksandra Wrocławska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Wiktoria Wrocławska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Katarzyna Tomaszewska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Inez Kaszuba
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Małgorzata Burczyk
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Aleksandra Ciszczoń
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Justyna Skała
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Martyna Sokołowska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Wiktoria Skowrońska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Magdalena Śmiechowska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
24 |
39 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Klara Kujawa
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Weronika Bąk
|
UKS Omega II Gdynia |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Sara Małczuk
|
UKS Omega II Gdynia |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Klaudia Bruch
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
27 |
89 |
3.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Natalia Koszewska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
28 |
24 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Aleksandra Bilska
|
Truso Elbląg |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Natalia Filarska
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
63 |
3.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Weronika Michalak
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Ewelina Pułtorak
|
Truso Elbląg |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Weronika Stryjek
|
Truso Elbląg |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Klaudia Zofia Włodarczyk
|
Truso Elbląg |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Natalia Hassa
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
38 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Zuzanna Skórka
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Natalia Szymańska
|
Truso Elbląg |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Klaudia Rymkiewicz
|
Truso Elbląg |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Natalia Siemko
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Maja Kulpaka
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
15 |
30 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Małgorzata Plichta
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Paulina Gęszczak
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
28 |
60 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Alicja Łosińska
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Karolina Brzozowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Anna Karniewska
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Julia Schulte- Noelle
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Anna Waszkiewicz
|
UKS Omega II Gdynia |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Aleksandra Homza
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Monika Piter
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Sylwia Olborska
|
Truso Elbląg |
13 |
15 |
1.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Emilia Meller
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Wiktoria Szafrańska
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Zuzanna Gołębiewska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
24 |
40 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Karolina Pieczykolan
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Monika Brzozowska
|
Truso Elbląg |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Matylda Tereszkiewicz
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Oliwia Radoń
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Ewelina Głodowska
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Magdalena Słupska
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |