Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zofia Różewska VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 7 94 13.43
2. Cyntia Formela UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 86 17.20
3. Julia Wilbik UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 80 11.43
4. Wiktoria Romaszkiewicz VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 7 66 9.43
5. Aniela Dubicka VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 6 61 10.17
6. Luiza Banachowska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 7 58 8.29
7. Amelia Sadłowska VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 7 54 7.71
8. Agata Makurat Bat Sierakowice 4 50 12.50
9. Kamila Grobel UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 49 9.80
10. Klara Pachulska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 7 47 6.71
11. Julia Tumin UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 42 7.00
12. Katarzyna Balerstet UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 41 8.20
13. Paulina Moskwa UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 39 5.57
14. Nikola Kirszling VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 7 38 5.43
15. Patrycja Lazarska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 32 4.57
16. Weronika Kassin UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 31 5.17
17. Marta Wenta UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 30 6.00
18. Kornelia Lisińska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 7 30 4.29
19. Ewelina Bągorska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 29 4.14
20. Aleksandra Droździk GTS Straszyn 7 28 4.00
21. Katarzyna Bukowska SKS Starogard Gdański 4 28 7.00
22. Patrycja Woźniak UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 27 4.50
23. Julia Jarzembińska VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 6 26 4.33
24. Julia Górlikowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 26 5.20
25. Agata Gilmajster Bat Sierakowice 6 24 4.00
26. Anna Hildebrandt VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 6 24 4.00
27. Marzena Zarach GTS Straszyn 7 24 3.43
28. Zuzanna Kowalczyk GTS Straszyn 4 23 5.75
29. Martyna Kania SKS Starogard Gdański 5 23 4.60
30. Łucja Grządziela GTS Straszyn 7 23 3.29
31. Ewelina Dettlaff VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 6 22 3.67
32. Sara Kosmowska SKS Starogard Gdański 4 22 5.50
33. Julita Frankowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 21 4.20
34. Paula Nowicka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 20 2.86
35. Anna Majkowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 20 4.00
36. Martyna Formela UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 19 3.80
37. Julia Żurek UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 18 3.00
38. Wiktoria Naczk UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 17 3.40
39. Amelia Szydło SKS Starogard Gdański 5 17 3.40
40. Agata Majchrzak UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 16 3.20
41. Marta Penk Bat Sierakowice 5 14 2.80
42. Martyna Błaszkowska UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 14 2.80
43. Julia Ryng VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 7 14 2.00
44. Agata Zaborowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 4 13 3.25
45. Natalia Sibiga UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 12 2.00
46. Nikola Littwin UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 12 2.40
47. Wiktoria Purchla UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 12 2.00
48. Dominika Ullmann GTS Straszyn 4 11 2.75
49. Martyna Bronk UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 11 2.20
50. Julia Czaplińska UKS Jedynka Lębork 3 10 3.33
51. Nelly Kupiturska VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 4 10 2.50
52. Apolonia Wrosz VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 7 10 1.43
53. Maja Kaska UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 10 3.33
54. Klaudia Pawlak VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 10 1.43
55. Zuzanna Gleske UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 10 2.00
56. Olga Gołębiowska VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 6 10 1.67
57. Wanesa Furman Bat Sierakowice 6 10 1.67
58. Ada Klonowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 9 2.25
59. Dominika Pobłocka Bat Sierakowice 6 9 1.50
60. Dominika Tuszyńska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 4 8 2.00
61. Alicja Erdanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 5 8 1.60
62. Antonina Czajkowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 8 1.33
63. Klara Gryglicka VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 8 1.14
64. Marta Rompska Bat Sierakowice 6 7 1.17
65. Pola Bartnicka UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 6 1.00
66. Agata Drożek SKS Starogard Gdański 4 6 1.50
67. Ester Ommeren Van UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 6 1.20
68. Monika Żbikowska VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 5 6 1.20
69. Karolina Janicka VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 6 0.86
70. Aleksandra Konkel SKS Starogard Gdański 7 6 0.86
71. Patrycja Wełna GTS Straszyn 7 6 0.86
72. Oliwia Wesołowska VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 4 6 1.50
73. Hanna Kochman UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 6 1.20
74. Laura Kuczyńska VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 4 6 1.50
75. Natalia Pacholska Bat Sierakowice 6 5 0.83
76. Natalia Woldańska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 5 5 1.00
77. Karolina Lazer Młode Lwy Gdańsk 4 5 1.25
78. Natalia Pawlicka VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 4 4 1.00
79. Oliwia Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 4 1.00
80. Julia Szelągowska VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 6 4 0.67
81. Oliwia Lebek UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 4 1.00
82. Magdalena Gajek GTS Straszyn 7 4 0.57
83. Kinga Jóźwicka Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 4 0.80
84. Julia Sadowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 4 0.57
85. Weronika Dąbek VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 4 4 1.00
86. Suzanna Kozak SKS Starogard Gdański 7 4 0.57
87. Dagmara Żemajtys VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 5 4 0.80
88. Karolina Koszałka Bat Sierakowice 6 4 0.67
89. Julia Mierzwa VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 4 0.57
90. Wiktoria Maruszak VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 3 0.43
91. Danuta Szałtynis VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 6 3 0.50
92. Magdalena Kopczyńska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 2 0.29
93. Lidia Kownacka GTS Straszyn 4 2 0.50
94. Marta Cymerman Bat Sierakowice 3 2 0.67
95. Natalia Dziuba GTS Straszyn 4 2 0.50
96. Julia Potulska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 2 0.40
97. Ola Mańka VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 4 2 0.50
98. Klara Ciechanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 2 0.29
99. Julia Żurawska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 2 0.29
100. Weronika Derech UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 2 0.50
101. Konstancja Puzdrowska Bat Sierakowice 6 2 0.33
102. Maja Pastuszka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 2 0.29
103. Marcelina Gruchal VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 4 2 0.50
104. Karolina Skrzypek Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 2 0.40
105. Maria Adamczak UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 2 0.29
106. Pola Nilsson GTS Straszyn 5 2 0.40
107. Antonina Machola UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 1 0.20
108. Anna Skrzypczak Bat Sierakowice 4 0 0.00
109. Anna Witkowska VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
110. Inga Kwaśniewska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 0 0.00
111. Julia Olejczuk GTS Straszyn 5 0 0.00
112. Patrycja Muller UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 0 0.00
113. Karolina Niziołek Młode Lwy Gdańsk 4 0 0.00
114. Aleksandra Matarnicka SKS Starogard Gdański 4 0 0.00
115. Dominika Kobiela UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 0 0.00
116. Daria Berg VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 4 0 0.00
117. Katarzyna Konkol UKS Jedynka Lębork 3 0 0.00
118. Julia Michalska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 0 0.00
119. Alicja Ustaszewska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 0 0.00
120. Natalia Neubauer Bat Sierakowice 5 0 0.00
121. Weronika Kotowska SKS Starogard Gdański 5 0 0.00
122. Aleksandra Zacharek GTS Straszyn 5 0 0.00
123. Barbara Jasina VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 4 0 0.00
124. Lena Spalding UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 0 0.00
125. Kinga Politańska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 4 0 0.00
126. Aleksandra Kuźma Młode Lwy Gdańsk 7 0 0.00
127. Julia Lewandowska VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 4 0 0.00
128. Roksana Szyrenos GTS Straszyn 5 0 0.00
129. Julia Szwabowicz UKS Jedynka Lębork 5 0 0.00
130. Adrianna Akacka VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia 5 0 0.00
131. Dagmara Brejska SKS Starogard Gdański 4 0 0.00
132. Wiktoria Wenta Bat Sierakowice 6 0 0.00
133. Laura Soszyńska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
134. Maja Łukaszewicz GTS Straszyn 5 0 0.00
135. Julianna Steczek Młode Lwy Gdańsk 4 0 0.00
136. Zuzanna Koszałka Bat Sierakowice 3 0 0.00
137. Adriana Fularczyk VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck 4 0 0.00
138. Kornelia Obierak UKS Jedynka Lębork 4 0 0.00
139. Agata Rumińska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 4 0 0.00
Obraz