Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Mecz Gwiazd
Reklama
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydziały
Historia POZKosz
Odznaki honorowe POZKosz
Basket Partner
Kluby
Nagroda im. Wojciecha Pietkiewicza
Nagrody sezonowe
Serwisy specjalne
Ligi męskie
3LM
U19
U17
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
Ligi żeńskie
U19
U17
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
Kadry wojewódzkie
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Dokumenty
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorów
Liga Kadetów
Liga Młodzików
Liga U12M
Liga U11M
Liga U10M
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Kadetek
Liga Kadetek Młodszych
Liga Młodziczek
Liga U12K
Liga U11K
Liga U10K
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorów
SEZON: 2014/2015
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U11K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U20M
U18M
U16M
U15M
U14M
U13M
U12M
U11M
U10M
2LK
U22K
U18K
U16K
U15K
U14K
U13K
U12K
U11K
U10K
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
DRUŻYNY
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Rzuty wolne
Celne rzuty wolne suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Etap 1
Etap 2
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
1.
Zofia Różewska
VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia
7
94
13.43
94
13.43
100
2.
Cyntia Formela
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
86
17.20
86
17.20
100
3.
Julia Wilbik
UKS Bryza Kolbudy
7
80
11.43
80
11.43
100
4.
Wiktoria Romaszkiewicz
VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia
7
66
9.43
66
9.43
100
5.
Aniela Dubicka
VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck
6
61
10.17
61
10.17
100
6.
Luiza Banachowska
Młode Lwy Gdańsk
7
58
8.29
58
8.29
100
7.
Amelia Sadłowska
VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia
7
54
7.71
54
7.71
100
8.
Agata Makurat
Bat Sierakowice
4
50
12.50
50
12.50
100
9.
Kamila Grobel
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
49
9.80
49
9.80
100
10.
Klara Pachulska
Młode Lwy Gdańsk
7
47
6.71
47
6.71
100
11.
Julia Tumin
UKS Siódemka Sopot
6
42
7.00
42
7.00
100
12.
Katarzyna Balerstet
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
41
8.20
41
8.20
100
13.
Paulina Moskwa
UKS Bryza Kolbudy
7
39
5.57
39
5.57
100
14.
Nikola Kirszling
VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia
7
38
5.43
38
5.43
100
15.
Patrycja Lazarska
VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia
7
32
4.57
32
4.57
100
16.
Weronika Kassin
UKS Siódemka Sopot
6
31
5.17
31
5.17
100
17.
Kornelia Lisińska
Młode Lwy Gdańsk
7
30
4.29
30
4.29
100
18.
Marta Wenta
UKS Jedynka Lębork
5
30
6.00
30
6.00
100
19.
Ewelina Bągorska
VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia
7
29
4.14
29
4.14
100
20.
Katarzyna Bukowska
SKS Starogard Gdański
4
28
7.00
28
7.00
100
21.
Aleksandra Droździk
GTS Straszyn
7
28
4.00
28
4.00
100
22.
Patrycja Woźniak
UKS Siódemka Sopot
6
27
4.50
27
4.50
100
23.
Julia Jarzembińska
VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck
6
26
4.33
26
4.33
100
24.
Julia Górlikowska
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
26
5.20
26
5.20
100
25.
Marzena Zarach
GTS Straszyn
7
24
3.43
24
3.43
100
26.
Anna Hildebrandt
VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck
6
24
4.00
24
4.00
100
27.
Agata Gilmajster
Bat Sierakowice
6
24
4.00
24
4.00
100
28.
Zuzanna Kowalczyk
GTS Straszyn
4
23
5.75
23
5.75
100
29.
Łucja Grządziela
GTS Straszyn
7
23
3.29
23
3.29
100
30.
Martyna Kania
SKS Starogard Gdański
5
23
4.60
23
4.60
100
31.
Ewelina Dettlaff
VBW GTK MOKSiR Puck
6
22
3.67
22
3.67
100
32.
Sara Kosmowska
SKS Starogard Gdański
4
22
5.50
22
5.50
100
33.
Julita Frankowska
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
21
4.20
21
4.20
100
34.
Paula Nowicka
UKS Bryza Kolbudy
7
20
2.86
20
2.86
100
35.
Anna Majkowska
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
20
4.00
20
4.00
100
36.
Martyna Formela
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
19
3.80
19
3.80
100
37.
Julia Żurek
UKS Siódemka Sopot
6
18
3.00
18
3.00
100
38.
Wiktoria Naczk
UKS Jedynka Lębork
5
17
3.40
17
3.40
100
39.
Amelia Szydło
SKS Starogard Gdański
5
17
3.40
17
3.40
100
40.
Agata Majchrzak
UKS Jedynka Lębork
5
16
3.20
16
3.20
100
41.
Marta Penk
Bat Sierakowice
5
14
2.80
14
2.80
100
42.
Julia Ryng
VBW GTK SSP14 Gdynia
7
14
2.00
14
2.00
100
43.
Martyna Błaszkowska
UKS Jedynka Lębork
5
14
2.80
14
2.80
100
44.
Agata Zaborowska
UKS Trops Kartuzy
4
13
3.25
13
3.25
100
45.
Wiktoria Purchla
UKS Siódemka Sopot
6
12
2.00
12
2.00
100
46.
Natalia Sibiga
UKS Siódemka Sopot
6
12
2.00
12
2.00
100
47.
Nikola Littwin
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
12
2.40
12
2.40
100
48.
Martyna Bronk
UKS Trops Kartuzy
5
11
2.20
11
2.20
100
49.
Zuzanna Gleske
UKS Jedynka Lębork
5
10
2.00
10
2.00
100
50.
Julia Czaplińska
UKS Jedynka Lębork
3
10
3.33
10
3.33
100