Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Sydney Wallace CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 478 25.16
2. Keisha Hampton CCC Polkowice 19 375 19.74
3. Megan Gustafson PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 19 373 19.63
4. Stephanie Jones 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 19 363 19.11
5. Morgan Bertsch Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 18 345 19.17
6. Jazmine Davis DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 19 328 17.26
7. Borislava Hristova PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 18 318 17.67
8. Alesia Sutton 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 17 312 18.35
9. Alice Kunek VBW Arka Gdynia 19 309 16.26
10. Shante Evans KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 19 308 16.21
11. Laura Miškinienė VBW Arka Gdynia 19 307 16.16
12. Aaryn Ellenberg-Wiley CCC Polkowice 18 298 16.56
13. Tiffany Brown Enea AZS Poznań 19 267 14.05
14. Jessica January CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 264 15.53
15. Jovana Popović Enea AZS Poznań 19 256 13.47
16. Jennifer O'Neill Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 18 242 13.44
17. Gmrice Davis Enea AZS Poznań 18 237 13.17
18. Ruth Hamblin DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 20 233 11.65
19. Kateryna Rymarenko DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 19 229 12.05
20. Cheridene Green PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 18 228 12.67
21. Marta Marcinkowska GTK Gdynia 19 220 11.58
22. Martina Fassina Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 19 212 11.16
23. Helga Sarah Sagerer Energa Toruń 12 199 16.58
24. Janeesa Desiree Jeffery KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 13 196 15.08
25. Shatori Walker-Kimbrough PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 10 195 19.50
26. Weronika Gajda CCC Polkowice 19 186 9.79
27. Artemis Spanou VBW Arka Gdynia 18 185 10.28
28. Anna Jakubiuk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 19 184 9.68
29. Marissa Kastanek VBW Arka Gdynia 16 178 11.13
30. Ilaria Milazzo Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 19 175 9.21
31. Alicja Żytkowska GTK Gdynia 19 168 8.84
32. Weronika Telenga CCC Polkowice 18 167 9.28
33. Angelika Slamova VBW Arka Gdynia 19 163 8.58
34. Julia Adamowicz Enea AZS Poznań 18 161 8.94
35. Julie McBride KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 18 159 8.83
36. Barbora Balintova VBW Arka Gdynia 16 158 9.88
37. Kamile Nacickaite CCC Polkowice 13 153 11.77
38. Karolina Poboży Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 19 147 7.74
39. Cierra Burdick KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 146 14.60
40. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Poznań 18 146 8.11
41. Monika Jasnowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 146 7.68
42. Elżbieta Międzik KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 19 145 7.63
43. Karina Michałek KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 19 144 7.58
44. Briahanna Jackson Energa Toruń 10 143 14.30
45. Martyna Koc DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 15 141 9.40
46. Sonja Greinacher VBW Arka Gdynia 19 140 7.37
47. Nina Dedić 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 19 138 7.26
48. Dragana Stanković CCC Polkowice 11 136 12.36
49. Jowita Ossowska DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 20 134 6.70
50. Sylwia Bujniak DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 17 134 7.88
51. Julia Niemojewska GTK Gdynia 18 131 7.28
52. Victoria Jarosz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 131 9.36
53. Angelika Stankiewicz KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 15 129 8.60
54. Katarina Vucković CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 129 6.79
55. Elisabeth Pavel Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 18 128 7.11
56. Julia Bazan GTK Gdynia 17 125 7.35
57. Karolina Podkańska Energa Toruń 17 125 7.35
58. Martyna Pyka DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 20 120 6.00
59. Justyna Rudzka GTK Gdynia 14 117 8.36
60. Nikola Dudasova 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 16 117 7.31
61. Julia Tyszkiewicz 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 16 114 7.13
62. Klaudia Gertchen CCC Polkowice 17 109 6.41
63. Amalia Rembiszewska VBW Arka Gdynia 17 108 6.35
64. Kamila Borkowska VBW Arka Gdynia 16 104 6.50
65. Martyna Stasiuk CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 99 5.82
66. Oumou Toure CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11 95 8.64
67. Dominika Owczarzak PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 19 92 4.84
68. Agata Dobrowolska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 19 89 4.68
69. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 18 88 4.89
70. Aleksandra Parzeńska Enea AZS Poznań 18 88 4.89
71. Łucja Grzenkowicz Energa Toruń 18 87 4.83
72. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 19 80 4.21
73. Emilia Kośla Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 17 77 4.53
74. Aleksandra Pszczolarska Energa Toruń 10 77 7.70
75. Magdalena Ziętara Energa Toruń 14 77 5.50
76. Maja Šćekić DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 11 76 6.91
77. Liliana Banaszak Enea AZS Poznań 15 76 5.07
78. Kamila Podgórna VBW Arka Gdynia 19 76 4.00
79. Martyna Czyżewska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 74 5.69
80. Zuzanna Sklepowicz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 18 72 4.00
81. Emilia Tłumak Energa Toruń 12 69 5.75
82. Marta Nowicka Enea AZS Poznań 18 65 3.61
83. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 14 62 4.43
84. Martyna Jasiulewicz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 61 3.39
85. Karolina Strzelczyk DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 18 60 3.33
86. Aldona Morawiec VBW Arka Gdynia 14 56 4.00
87. Magdalena Szymkiewicz GTK Gdynia 14 45 3.21
88. Magdalena Szulc GTK Gdynia 11 43 3.91
89. Marta Wieczyńska Energa Toruń 16 41 2.56
90. Aleksandra Wojtala CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 41 2.16
91. Sylwia Siemienas CCC Polkowice 11 39 3.55
92. Edyta Faleńczyk KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 16 36 2.25
93. Karolina Stefańczyk GTK Gdynia 14 35 2.50
94. Agata Szmyrka GTK Gdynia 13 31 2.38
95. Bożena Puter 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 15 29 1.93
96. Dominika Poleszak 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 10 28 2.80
97. Alicja Grabska CCC Polkowice 13 24 1.85
98. Karolina Matkowska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 16 22 1.38
99. Katarzyna Dźwigalska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 17 21 1.24
100. Olga Trzeciak Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 12 14 1.17
101. Klaudia Rutkowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 8 0.80
102. Martyna Cieminska Energa Toruń 10 7 0.70
103. Karolina Wiewiórska Energa Toruń 10 5 0.50
Obraz