Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

28.10.2020 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 103:53

2 kolejka

07.10.2020 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 95:72
21.10.2020 19:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - GTK Gdynia 86:67

3 kolejka

11.10.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - Enea AZS Poznań 60:79
11.10.2020 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - VBW Arka Gdynia 56:83
24.11.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 80:73

4 kolejka

17.10.2020 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - GTK Gdynia 79:57
18.10.2020 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 92:71
09.12.2020 19:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Enea AZS Poznań 87:83

5 kolejka

24.10.2020 18:00 Energa Toruń - VBW Arka Gdynia 52:106
25.10.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - CCC Polkowice 39:102
25.10.2020 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 83:73

6 kolejka

31.10.2020 13:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 80:73
31.10.2020 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - GTK Gdynia 80:61

7 kolejka

03.10.2020 17:00 GTK Gdynia - VBW Arka Gdynia 55:101
02.12.2020 18:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 88:69

8 kolejka

21.11.2020 13:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - CCC Polkowice 57:89
21.11.2020 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS Poznań 99:62
21.11.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - GTK Gdynia 93:66

9 kolejka

25.11.2020 18:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - VBW Arka Gdynia 60:78
28.11.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 76:85
29.11.2020 16:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Energa Toruń 96:54

10 kolejka

05.12.2020 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GTK Gdynia 99:62
06.12.2020 15:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 85:88
06.01.2021 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - CCC Polkowice 100:85

11 kolejka

13.12.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - Energa Toruń 52:55
30.12.2020 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - VBW Arka Gdynia 64:68

12 kolejka

23.02.2021 19:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - VBW Arka Gdynia 75:91

13 kolejka

21.12.2020 18:00 GTK Gdynia - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 67:98
17.02.2021 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - VBW Arka Gdynia 70:90

14 kolejka

03.01.2021 16:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 72:78
03.01.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 85:78
03.01.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - GTK Gdynia 76:58

15 kolejka

09.01.2021 16:00 GTK Gdynia - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 59:109
09.01.2021 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - VBW Arka Gdynia 78:85
09.01.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 68:55

16 kolejka

13.01.2021 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Energa Toruń 94:57
16.01.2021 13:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 70:77
16.01.2021 19:00 CCC Polkowice - GTK Gdynia 72:23

17 kolejka

24.01.2021 16:00 GTK Gdynia - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 76:86
24.01.2021 16:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 67:68

18 kolejka

27.12.2020 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - GTK Gdynia 101:56
29.01.2021 18:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 94:81

19 kolejka

13.02.2021 16:00 Enea AZS Poznań - VBW Arka Gdynia 69:93
13.02.2021 17:00 GTK Gdynia - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 63:75
14.02.2021 17:00 CCC Polkowice - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 66:90

20 kolejka

19.02.2021 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - GTK Gdynia 92:52
20.02.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 71:65
21.02.2021 17:00 Energa Toruń - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 93:68

21 kolejka

27.02.2021 17:00 GTK Gdynia - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 46:77
27.02.2021 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 77:76
27.02.2021 19:00 CCC Polkowice - VBW Arka Gdynia 76:81

22 kolejka

03.03.2021 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 122:54
03.03.2021 18:00 Energa Toruń - GTK Gdynia 70:61
Obraz