1. |
Maciej Pilski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
12 |
240 |
20.00 |
2. |
Olaf Perzanowski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
13 |
213 |
16.38 |
3. |
Sebastian Kamiński
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
200 |
16.67 |
4. |
Piotr Lis
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
11 |
198 |
18.00 |
5. |
Maksymilian Formella
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
13 |
189 |
14.54 |
6. |
Maciej Piątkowski
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
11 |
181 |
16.45 |
7. |
Filip Cebula
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
13 |
177 |
13.62 |
8. |
Albert Szymański
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
7 |
171 |
24.43 |
9. |
Michał Lis
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
13 |
171 |
13.15 |
10. |
Piotr Bobka
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
12 |
168 |
14.00 |
11. |
Przemysław Szczepanek
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
11 |
153 |
13.91 |
12. |
Radosław Ogonowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
151 |
15.10 |
13. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
11 |
141 |
12.82 |
14. |
Miłosz Machała
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
11 |
140 |
12.73 |
15. |
Daniel Ziółkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
138 |
19.71 |
16. |
Michał Szczepkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
135 |
9.64 |
17. |
Jakub Kocięcki
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
11 |
134 |
12.18 |
18. |
Hubert Łałak
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
134 |
13.40 |
19. |
Bartosz Olechnowicz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
13 |
130 |
10.00 |
20. |
Wiktor Jaszczerski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
12 |
123 |
10.25 |
21. |
Jakub Radoń
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
120 |
8.57 |
22. |
Jarosław Narloch
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
115 |
14.38 |
23. |
Filip Giec
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
9 |
112 |
12.44 |
24. |
Błażej Czerniewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
109 |
15.57 |
25. |
Maciej Wirchanowicz
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
109 |
12.11 |
26. |
Michał Przyludzki
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
104 |
11.56 |
27. |
Antoni Michalski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
9 |
104 |
11.56 |
28. |
Mateusz Bunia
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
10 |
99 |
9.90 |
29. |
Nikodem Nalecziński
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
98 |
8.17 |
30. |
Paweł Wojciechowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
91 |
10.11 |
31. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
9 |
91 |
10.11 |
32. |
Marcin Bartkowiak
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
11 |
88 |
8.00 |
33. |
Szymon Kamrowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
83 |
6.92 |
34. |
Błażej Sulej
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
80 |
5.71 |
35. |
Przemysław Kociszewski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
7 |
76 |
10.86 |
36. |
Michał Pałubicki
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
11 |
73 |
6.64 |
37. |
Gracjan Kołodziej
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
10 |
72 |
7.20 |
38. |
Michał Oleksy
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
7 |
71 |
10.14 |
39. |
Filip Gurtatowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
70 |
7.78 |
40. |
Jakub Czworowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
41. |
Bartosz Soból
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
42. |
Bartosz Chylmański
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
11 |
67 |
6.09 |
43. |
Szymon Naczk
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
12 |
66 |
5.50 |
44. |
Łukasz Walkowiak
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
9 |
63 |
7.00 |
45. |
Piotr Jurkowski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
7 |
63 |
9.00 |
46. |
Maksymilian Schubert
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
10 |
63 |
6.30 |
47. |
Mateusz Kaczyński
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
48. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
49. |
Konrad Batko
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
58 |
6.44 |
50. |
Oliwier Kozłowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
54 |
6.00 |
51. |
Tymoteusz Tański
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
52. |
Piotr Szczepański
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
53. |
Jan Pluta
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
54. |
Konrad Bieliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
55. |
Mateusz Kruszkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
56. |
Szymon Zalewski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
38 |
3.45 |
57. |
Miłosz Flisikowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
58. |
Szymon Kwiatkowski
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
59. |
Wiktor Imienowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
60. |
Burnicki Łukasz
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
61. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
62. |
Jakub Mycko
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
63. |
Adrian Krupiński
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
11 |
26 |
2.36 |
64. |
Jakub Cherek
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
65. |
Jakub Lemmle
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
66. |
Oskar Woźnicki
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
67. |
Jakub Zieliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
68. |
Stanisław Kohnke
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
69. |
Mateusz Palimonka
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
70. |
Maciej Pszenny
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
71. |
Michał Dziuba
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
72. |
Igor Grabowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
73. |
Jakub Stypółkowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
74. |
Marcel Plath
|
Decka Pelplin |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
75. |
Hubert Galeński
|
Decka Pelplin |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
76. |
Wiktor Bołturkiewicz
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |