1. |
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
|
Asseco Gdynia |
12 |
255 |
21.25 |
255 |
21.25 |
100 |
2. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Poundout Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
249 |
19.15 |
249 |
19.15 |
100 |
3. |
Kacper Więckowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
198 |
15.23 |
198 |
15.23 |
100 |
4. |
Wojciech Czerlonko
|
Asseco Gdynia |
13 |
184 |
14.15 |
184 |
14.15 |
100 |
5. |
Adam Brenk
|
Poundout Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
171 |
13.15 |
171 |
13.15 |
100 |
6. |
Wojciech Jakubiak
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
9 |
130 |
14.44 |
130 |
14.44 |
100 |
7. |
Dawid Rypiński
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
10 |
122 |
12.20 |
122 |
12.20 |
100 |
8. |
Kamil Hanke
|
Poundout Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
118 |
9.08 |
118 |
9.08 |
100 |
9. |
Krystian Reszka
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
13 |
101 |
7.77 |
101 |
7.77 |
100 |
10. |
Błażej Szymichowski
|
Poundout Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
101 |
7.77 |
101 |
7.77 |
100 |
11. |
Paweł Dzierżak
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
87 |
10.88 |
87 |
10.88 |
100 |
12. |
Przemysław Michałowski
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
10 |
87 |
8.70 |
87 |
8.70 |
100 |
13. |
Paweł Młynarczyk
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
10 |
80 |
8.00 |
80 |
8.00 |
100 |
14. |
Jędrzej Szymański
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
76 |
7.60 |
100 |
15. |
Karol Kamiński
|
Poundout Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
72 |
6.00 |
72 |
6.00 |
100 |
16. |
Jakub Nowaczek
|
Asseco Gdynia |
13 |
69 |
5.31 |
69 |
5.31 |
100 |
17. |
Michał Kolenda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
69 |
7.67 |
100 |
18. |
Szymon Tylkowski
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
66 |
5.50 |
66 |
5.50 |
100 |
19. |
Szymon Mochnacz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
64 |
7.11 |
64 |
7.11 |
100 |
20. |
Patryk Smugała
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
11 |
60 |
5.45 |
60 |
5.45 |
100 |
21. |
Tomasz Kurpiewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
56 |
5.09 |
100 |
22. |
Przemysław Fuks
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
9 |
54 |
6.00 |
54 |
6.00 |
100 |
23. |
Paweł Muntowski
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
51 |
5.10 |
100 |
24. |
Michał Kołodziej
|
Asseco Gdynia |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
49 |
4.45 |
100 |
25. |
Emil Zieńko
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
48 |
4.00 |
48 |
4.00 |
100 |
26. |
Patryk Granicki
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
48 |
6.00 |
100 |
27. |
Cezary Zawalich
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
48 |
3.69 |
48 |
3.69 |
100 |
28. |
Jakub Motylewski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
47 |
5.22 |
47 |
5.22 |
100 |
29. |
Patryk Grześ
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
46 |
7.67 |
100 |
30. |
Tomasz Korpalski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
45 |
4.09 |
100 |
31. |
Paweł Czerniawski
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
9 |
45 |
5.00 |
45 |
5.00 |
100 |
32. |
Marcin Górski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
43 |
4.30 |
100 |
33. |
Paweł Leszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
43 |
3.58 |
100 |
34. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
Asseco Gdynia |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
39 |
3.90 |
100 |
35. |
Jakub Czyż
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
39 |
4.88 |
100 |
36. |
Mateusz Grabowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
37 |
3.70 |
100 |
37. |
Damian Szczepanik
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
36 |
4.50 |
100 |
38. |
Damian Ciesielski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
35 |
3.89 |
35 |
3.89 |
100 |
39. |
Marcel Babiński
|
Asseco Gdynia |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
31 |
2.58 |
100 |
40. |
Oskar Plener
|
Poundout Politechnika Gdańska |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
30 |
2.73 |
100 |
41. |
Marcin Szwedowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
30 |
3.33 |
100 |
42. |
Sebastian Morawski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
29 |
2.42 |
100 |
43. |
Marek Wesołowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
29 |
2.64 |
100 |
44. |
Marcin Marczuk
|
Asseco Gdynia |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
29 |
2.23 |
100 |
45. |
Paweł Krefft
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
29 |
5.80 |
100 |
46. |
Grzegorz Kamiński
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
28 |
3.50 |
100 |
47. |
Paweł Guz
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
26 |
2.17 |
100 |
48. |
Bartosz Sprengel
|
SSK KMT Kobylnica |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
21 |
3.50 |
100 |