1. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Kara Brown-Braxton
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Jacintho Micaela Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Barbora Gatialova
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Arka Gdynia |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Elena Chebotova
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Chelsea Newton
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Rankica Sarenac
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Tiffani Johnson
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Arka Gdynia |
13 |
1 |
0.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Joanna Zalesiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Weronika Toporowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Justyna Kowalik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Małgorzata Chomicka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Gordana Kovacevic
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Temeka Johnson
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Małgorzata Morka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Irina Ryukhina
|
Arka Gdynia |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Anna DeForge
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |