1. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
5.67 |
2. |
Gordana Kovacevic
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
8.21 |
3. |
Temeka Johnson
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
126 |
9.00 |
4. |
Małgorzata Morka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.83 |
5. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
7.17 |
6. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
6.14 |
7. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
8. |
Jacintho Micaela Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
166 |
12.77 |
9. |
Irina Ryukhina
|
Arka Gdynia |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
10. |
Chelsea Newton
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
7.57 |
11. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
193 |
17.55 |
12. |
Anna DeForge
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
225 |
17.31 |
13. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
7.08 |
14. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
205 |
14.64 |
15. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
5.64 |
16. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
79 |
6.08 |
17. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
11.14 |
18. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
11.78 |
19. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
206 |
14.71 |
20. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
5.45 |
21. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
5.00 |
22. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
8.40 |
23. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
137 |
15.22 |
24. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
14.86 |
25. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
202 |
14.43 |
26. |
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
6.29 |
27. |
Kara Brown-Braxton
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
13.10 |
28. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
4.71 |
29. |
Tiffani Johnson
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.44 |
30. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.14 |
31. |
Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
5.20 |
32. |
Barbora Gatialova
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Arka Gdynia |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
6.75 |
33. |
Elena Chebotova
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.71 |
34. |
Rankica Sarenac
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
164 |
11.71 |
35. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
13.38 |
36. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
9.71 |
37. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
3.45 |
38. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Arka Gdynia |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
5.85 |
39. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.71 |
40. |
Joanna Zalesiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
7.83 |
41. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
6.64 |
42. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.29 |
43. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
7.00 |
44. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
10.56 |
45. |
Małgorzata Chomicka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
1.00 |
46. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
8.80 |
47. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.60 |
48. |
Weronika Toporowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.80 |
49. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
13.43 |
50. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
9.71 |
51. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
6.71 |
52. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
5.57 |
53. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.57 |
54. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
231 |
16.50 |
55. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
8.08 |
56. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
11.14 |
57. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.78 |
58. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.38 |
59. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
7.11 |
60. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.09 |
61. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
7.00 |
62. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
214 |
16.46 |
63. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.43 |
64. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
4.78 |
65. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
3.46 |
66. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
6.29 |
67. |
Justyna Kowalik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
-5 |
-1.00 |
68. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
7.86 |
69. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
6.14 |
70. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
132 |
18.86 |