1. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
24 |
57 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Gabriela Toma
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
37 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
36 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Małgorzata Dydek
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
29 |
1.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Marta KORGIEL
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
21 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
19 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Martyna Koc
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
17 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Renata Piestrzyńska
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
15 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Chasity MELVIN
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
14 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Anna Kędzior
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
19 |
13 |
0.68 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Tatyana Troina
|
Arka Gdynia |
26 |
13 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
12 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Natalia VODOPIANOVA
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
12 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
10 |
0.34 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
23 |
10 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Małgorzata PIETRAŚ
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
10 |
0.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
9 |
0.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Liudmila Zdzesinska
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
9 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Daiva JODEIKAITE
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
21 |
8 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
8 |
0.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
7 |
0.26 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Viera LIBICOVA
|
MTK Pabianice |
19 |
7 |
0.37 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Katarina POLAKOVA
|
MTK Pabianice |
23 |
7 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
6 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
22 |
6 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
6 |
0.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Ilona Mądra
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
6 |
0.32 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Ekaterina SYTNYAK
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
6 |
0.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Agnieszka Pietraszek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
5 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Katarzyna Dulnik
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
20 |
5 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Urszula Stempniewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
24 |
5 |
0.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
5 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Arka Gdynia, KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
4 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
4 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Magdalena Arażny
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
4 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
21 |
4 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Patrycja Czepiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
4 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
4 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Daria Cybulak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
3 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
21 |
3 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
3 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
3 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Urszula Biela
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
3 |
0.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Joanna CUPRYŚ
|
Arka Gdynia |
26 |
3 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Elaine Powell
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
3 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
3 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
3 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
21 |
2 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Katarzyna Rosa
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Beata Predehl
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
25 |
2 |
0.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
20 |
2 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Marzena Głaszcz
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
23 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Elena STEFAVOVSKAIA
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Dorota ĆMIKIEWICZ
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Magdalena KRUPOWICZ
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
21 |
2 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Ioulia JULIEVA
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
2 |
0.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Nadzeya Drozd
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
2 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Edyta Kisiel
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
16 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Edyta Krysiewicz
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
20 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
24 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Magdalena Skorek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Elżbieta Mukosiej
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
22 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Dominika Górczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Joanna Lorek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
20 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
24 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
1 |
0.03 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Agnieszka CHRZCZANOWICZ
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Ingrida RYNG
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Magdalena SZYMASZEK
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Yuliya Korzhenevska
|
MTK Pabianice |
17 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Monika Szymańska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Linda Majerowicz
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Agnieszka Golemska
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Monika Siwczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Magdalena Pietrzak
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Monika Sibora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Joanna Rozwandowicz
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Magdalena Włodarska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Svetlana JURCAK
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Małgorzata KANIOWSKA
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Ilze OSE-HLEBOVICKA
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Adriana SITAREK
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Agnieszka WRÓBLEWSKA
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Limor MIZRACHI
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Viktoria GARELCHYK
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Joanna GÓRZYŃSKA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Elżbieta KĄCKA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Olga KUZMIANKOVA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Karolina SKLEPOWICZ
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Dorota STEMPNIEWICZ
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Olga Pantelejewa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Minja Siljegović
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |