1. |
Monika Szymańska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
-2 |
-0.14 |
2. |
Edyta Kisiel
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
0.56 |
3. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
229 |
10.90 |
4. |
Daria Cybulak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
2.94 |
5. |
Agnieszka Pietraszek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
5.13 |
6. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
247 |
14.53 |
7. |
Edyta Krysiewicz
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
202 |
10.10 |
8. |
Martyna Koc
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
158 |
7.52 |
9. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
3.67 |
10. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
196 |
7.26 |
11. |
Katarzyna Rosa
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.67 |
12. |
Linda Majerowicz
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
-1 |
-0.09 |
13. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
251 |
10.46 |
14. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
2.28 |
15. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
252 |
8.40 |
16. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
4.00 |
17. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
413 |
15.30 |
18. |
Beata Predehl
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
329 |
13.16 |
19. |
Agnieszka Golemska
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
2.95 |
20. |
Magdalena Skorek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
7.95 |
21. |
Anna Kędzior
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
7.68 |
22. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
116 |
4.30 |
23. |
Elżbieta Mukosiej
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
2.77 |
24. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
268 |
9.24 |
25. |
Dominika Górczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
4.86 |
26. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
155 |
7.05 |
27. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Arka Gdynia, KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
211 |
9.17 |
28. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
4.50 |
29. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
423 |
16.92 |
30. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
195 |
6.96 |
31. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
379 |
14.04 |
32. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
158 |
6.58 |
33. |
Monika Siwczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
3.35 |
34. |
Ilona Mądra
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
220 |
11.58 |
35. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
337 |
14.04 |
36. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
169 |
8.45 |
37. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
286 |
11.92 |
38. |
Joanna Lorek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
130 |
6.50 |
39. |
Magdalena Arażny
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
1.71 |
40. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
242 |
8.64 |
41. |
Magdalena Pietrzak
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
1.55 |
42. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
262 |
9.36 |
43. |
Katarzyna Dulnik
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
392 |
19.60 |
44. |
Monika Sibora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
3.05 |
45. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
0.71 |
46. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
170 |
7.39 |
47. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
245 |
8.45 |
48. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
152 |
7.24 |
49. |
Marzena Głaszcz
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
3.72 |
50. |
Renata Piestrzyńska
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
257 |
9.18 |
51. |
Patrycja Czepiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
241 |
10.04 |
52. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
136 |
4.86 |
53. |
Joanna Rozwandowicz
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.14 |
54. |
Urszula Biela
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
1.84 |
55. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
430 |
14.33 |
56. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
283 |
15.72 |
57. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
320 |
13.91 |
58. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
500 |
16.67 |
59. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
614 |
21.93 |
60. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
183 |
7.96 |
61. |
Magdalena Włodarska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
2.58 |
62. |
Elena STEFAVOVSKAIA
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
178 |
13.69 |
63. |
Svetlana JURCAK
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
3.93 |
64. |
Małgorzata PIETRAŚ
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
210 |
9.55 |
65. |
Małgorzata KANIOWSKA
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
3.15 |
66. |
Ilze OSE-HLEBOVICKA
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
8.46 |
67. |
Adriana SITAREK
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
-5 |
-0.29 |
68. |
Marta KORGIEL
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
272 |
16.00 |
69. |
Agnieszka WRÓBLEWSKA
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.09 |
70. |
Joanna CUPRYŚ
|
Arka Gdynia |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
211 |
8.12 |
71. |
Chasity MELVIN
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
332 |
15.09 |
72. |
Limor MIZRACHI
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
159 |
5.89 |
73. |
Ekaterina SYTNYAK
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
229 |
9.16 |
74. |
Natalia VODOPIANOVA
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
422 |
15.63 |
75. |
Agnieszka CHRZCZANOWICZ
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.00 |
76. |
Viktoria GARELCHYK
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
3.75 |
77. |
Joanna GÓRZYŃSKA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
3.65 |
78. |
Elżbieta KĄCKA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
1.25 |
79. |
Olga KUZMIANKOVA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
-5 |
-1.25 |
80. |
Ingrida RYNG
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
9.00 |
81. |
Karolina SKLEPOWICZ
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
-1 |
-0.33 |
82. |
Dorota STEMPNIEWICZ
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
4.75 |
83. |
Magdalena SZYMASZEK
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
2.00 |
84. |
Viera LIBICOVA
|
MTK Pabianice |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
91 |
4.79 |
85. |
Katarina POLAKOVA
|
MTK Pabianice |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
136 |
5.91 |
86. |
Dorota ĆMIKIEWICZ
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
8.43 |
87. |
Magdalena KRUPOWICZ
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
2.81 |
88. |
Daiva JODEIKAITE
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
308 |
14.67 |
89. |
Ioulia JULIEVA
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
168 |
7.00 |
90. |
Urszula Stempniewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
206 |
8.58 |
91. |
Elaine Powell
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
336 |
13.44 |
92. |
Nadzeya Drozd
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
4.62 |
93. |
Yuliya Korzhenevska
|
MTK Pabianice |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
2.65 |
94. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
5.50 |
95. |
Olga Pantelejewa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
485 |
16.17 |
96. |
Gabriela Toma
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
445 |
14.83 |
97. |
Liudmila Zdzesinska
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
264 |
12.57 |
98. |
Tatyana Troina
|
Arka Gdynia |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
238 |
9.15 |
99. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
176 |
7.04 |
100. |
Minja Siljegović
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
5.16 |
101. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
3.75 |
102. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
254 |
10.58 |
103. |
Małgorzata Dydek
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
351 |
14.04 |
104. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
301 |
13.09 |