1. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
131 |
4.85 |
181 |
6.70 |
72.4 |
2. |
Olga Pantelejewa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
118 |
3.93 |
143 |
4.77 |
82.5 |
3. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
112 |
4.00 |
137 |
4.89 |
81.8 |
4. |
Katarzyna Dulnik
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
20 |
99 |
4.95 |
134 |
6.70 |
73.9 |
5. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
78 |
2.79 |
125 |
4.46 |
62.4 |
6. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
75 |
2.50 |
93 |
3.10 |
80.6 |
7. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
74 |
2.47 |
102 |
3.40 |
72.5 |
8. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
70 |
2.59 |
89 |
3.30 |
78.7 |
9. |
Natalia VODOPIANOVA
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
68 |
2.52 |
94 |
3.48 |
72.3 |
10. |
Chasity MELVIN
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
68 |
3.09 |
100 |
4.55 |
68 |
11. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
68 |
2.72 |
86 |
3.44 |
79.1 |
12. |
Gabriela Toma
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
67 |
2.23 |
94 |
3.13 |
71.3 |
13. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
63 |
2.25 |
88 |
3.14 |
71.6 |
14. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
59 |
2.95 |
79 |
3.95 |
74.7 |
15. |
Ioulia JULIEVA
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
58 |
2.42 |
87 |
3.63 |
66.7 |
16. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
57 |
2.38 |
80 |
3.33 |
71.3 |
17. |
Beata Predehl
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
25 |
55 |
2.20 |
72 |
2.88 |
76.4 |
18. |
Elena STEFAVOVSKAIA
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
13 |
55 |
4.23 |
77 |
5.92 |
71.4 |
19. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
55 |
1.83 |
76 |
2.53 |
72.4 |
20. |
Katarina POLAKOVA
|
MTK Pabianice |
23 |
54 |
2.35 |
76 |
3.30 |
71.1 |
21. |
Edyta Krysiewicz
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
20 |
54 |
2.70 |
64 |
3.20 |
84.4 |
22. |
Patrycja Czepiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
54 |
2.25 |
67 |
2.79 |
80.6 |
23. |
Martyna Koc
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
51 |
2.43 |
64 |
3.05 |
79.7 |
24. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
50 |
2.17 |
62 |
2.70 |
80.6 |
25. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
21 |
50 |
2.38 |
56 |
2.67 |
89.3 |
26. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
50 |
2.17 |
64 |
2.78 |
78.1 |
27. |
Urszula Stempniewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
24 |
49 |
2.04 |
68 |
2.83 |
72.1 |
28. |
Anna Kędzior
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
19 |
49 |
2.58 |
66 |
3.47 |
74.2 |
29. |
Ilona Mądra
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
47 |
2.47 |
58 |
3.05 |
81 |
30. |
Magdalena Skorek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
47 |
2.47 |
58 |
3.05 |
81 |
31. |
Dominika Górczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
47 |
2.14 |
66 |
3.00 |
71.2 |
32. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Arka Gdynia, KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
46 |
2.00 |
68 |
2.96 |
67.6 |
33. |
Daiva JODEIKAITE
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
21 |
45 |
2.14 |
59 |
2.81 |
76.3 |
34. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
43 |
1.48 |
59 |
2.03 |
72.9 |
35. |
Ekaterina SYTNYAK
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
40 |
1.60 |
54 |
2.16 |
74.1 |
36. |
Ilze OSE-HLEBOVICKA
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
13 |
39 |
3.00 |
47 |
3.62 |
83 |
37. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
39 |
1.63 |
55 |
2.29 |
70.9 |
38. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
39 |
1.77 |
48 |
2.18 |
81.3 |
39. |
Liudmila Zdzesinska
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
37 |
1.76 |
55 |
2.62 |
67.3 |
40. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
33 |
1.18 |
56 |
2.00 |
58.9 |
41. |
Nadzeya Drozd
|
BS Sure Shot Wołomin |
21 |
33 |
1.57 |
49 |
2.33 |
67.3 |
42. |
Agnieszka Pietraszek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
60 |
2.61 |
50 |
43. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
21 |
29 |
1.38 |
48 |
2.29 |
60.4 |
44. |
Marta KORGIEL
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
48 |
2.82 |
58.3 |
45. |
Joanna GÓRZYŃSKA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
22 |
1.29 |
33 |
1.94 |
66.7 |
46. |
Viktoria GARELCHYK
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
16 |
4.00 |
75 |
47. |
Dorota STEMPNIEWICZ
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
10 |
2.50 |
70 |
48. |
Ingrida RYNG
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
10 |
2.50 |
70 |
49. |
Elżbieta KĄCKA
|
OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
9 |
2.25 |
55.6 |