1. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
131 |
18.71 |
2. |
Anna DeForge
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
13 |
240 |
18.46 |
3. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
187 |
17.00 |
4. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
223 |
15.93 |
5. |
Kara Brown-Braxton
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
146 |
14.60 |
6. |
Jacintho Micaela Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
181 |
13.92 |
7. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
186 |
13.29 |
8. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
92 |
13.14 |
9. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
179 |
12.79 |
10. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
87 |
12.43 |
11. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
86 |
12.29 |
12. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
147 |
11.31 |
13. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
79 |
11.29 |
14. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
99 |
11.00 |
15. |
Rankica Sarenac
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
153 |
10.93 |
16. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
75 |
10.71 |
17. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
133 |
10.23 |
18. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
91 |
10.11 |
19. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
20. |
Gordana Kovacevic
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
139 |
9.93 |
21. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
89 |
9.89 |
22. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
88 |
9.78 |
23. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
135 |
9.64 |
24. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
25. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
26. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
127 |
9.07 |
27. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
81 |
9.00 |
28. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
113 |
8.69 |
29. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
30. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
9 |
78 |
8.67 |
31. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
32. |
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
33. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
34. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
57 |
8.14 |
35. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
88 |
8.00 |
36. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
12 |
96 |
8.00 |
37. |
Temeka Johnson
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
108 |
7.71 |
38. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
53 |
7.57 |
39. |
Barbora Gatialova
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Arka Gdynia |
8 |
57 |
7.13 |
40. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
78 |
7.09 |
41. |
Chelsea Newton
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
96 |
6.86 |
42. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
48 |
6.86 |
43. |
Joanna Zalesiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
44. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
45. |
Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
46. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
47. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
48. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
49. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
50. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
73 |
5.62 |
51. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
51 |
4.64 |
52. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
13 |
59 |
4.54 |
53. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
54. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
55. |
Elena Chebotova
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
56. |
Tiffani Johnson
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
57. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
58. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Arka Gdynia |
13 |
43 |
3.31 |
59. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
60. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
61. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
62. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
63. |
Małgorzata Chomicka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
64. |
Małgorzata Morka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
65. |
Weronika Toporowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
66. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
67. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
68. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
69. |
Irina Ryukhina
|
Arka Gdynia |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
70. |
Justyna Kowalik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |